Commission on the quality of education RUDN Student Council!

Commission on the quality of education RUDN Student Council!

L'événement passé
20 Feb 2017
Direction: Science
Au sujet de l'événement

Dear students!

We remind you that since the beginning of the semester in all faculties / institutes / Academy works project "Open reception" Commission on Excellence in Education RUDN Student Council! Commission members are happy to answer all your questions related to the quality of education and the attendant problems with him, but will also have a psychological support.

Schedule of open selection committee on the quality of education RUDN Student Council for the fall semester of 2016-2017 academic year

Faculty / Institute / Academy

Duty

Schedule

Location

Faculty of Humanities Social Sciences

Anastasia Karpova

Kalinchik Anastasia

Tuesday (13: 50-14: 50)
Thursday (13: 50-14: 50)

Followers 327 Gum-soc

IMEB

Anastasia Gordeeva

Dzeytov Ilez

Monday and Wednesday

(13: 50-14: 50)

1 room IMEB

Faculty of Philology

Budanov Nadejda
Toron Elena
Elizaveta Isakova
Bakaeva Anastasia

Monday (lower week) 12.30-13.30 Tuesday (Week top) 10.30-11.40 Wednesday (Week top) 9.30-10.30 Thursday (lower week) 12.30-13.30

Hall near the auditorium 619 (Gumsots building Philology)

ICT

Asoskova Julia

Monday and Wednesday (13: 50-14: 50)

Number 418 (the main building of University)

Faculty of Economics

Geraskina Christine Alexander Timofeev Nikishov Nikita
Akulova Valentine

Tuesdays and Thursdays (13: 50-14: 50)

Cabinet № 32 (Department of Economics)

ATI

Lopatkin Veronica
Gazin Alex
Matyunina Victoria

Monday, Thursday, Friday (13: 50-14: 50)

Cabinet № 310 (ATI)

IIYA

Tatyana Sorokina

Monday, Thursday 13.10-14.10

Cabinet № 503 4 Training block

IGBiT

Chebotaru Sanda

Tuesdays and Thursdays (13: 50-14: 50)

Followers 711

Инженерная академия

Паршин Роман

Monday and Tuesday (12.30-13.30)

The audience number 470 Ordzhonikidze 3

FFMiEN

Naslednikov Kirill

Monday (14.30 -15.00)
Tuesday (14.15-14.45) Environment (14.15-14.45) Thursday (14.15-14.45)

The audience number 324
Ordzhonikidze 3

Institute of Medicine

Hamidulin George
Gorbachev Kirill Abramov Vlad

Wednesday 11: 20-12: 40, Friday 12: 20-13: 20

The audience number 421 Gumsots (new building)

Law School

Malta Anastasia Sergey Leksashov
Bautina Victoria Namazly Khanlar

Tuesday, Thursday 13: 50-14: 50

Audience № 439- main building of Law School

Faculty of Ecology

Mercy Paul Matserova Angelina

Monday Wednesday Friday (12: 30-13: 30)

Winter Garden

Événements liés à latous les évènements
2021
18 Oct
Сommunication Interculturelle et technique de la négociation internationale
2021
16 Jun
La séance du séminaire scientifique et méthodologique «Problèmes didactiques de la linguistique»
2021
26 Jun - 6 Jul
Bon voyage, le promu 2021! Calendrier de bals de promo
2021
1 Jun
Table ronde régionale pour les candidats internationaux des pays de l'Afrique subsaharienne